Menu Chiudi

prova3

Serie A

BALALAIKA 2

BIMBI NICOLA 187
NENCIONI CRISTIAN c. 187
BALASCIA MASSIMO 153
MAGNANI GIUSEPPE 149
PALLA JACOPO 139
MARTINELLI RICCARDO 137
BUCCHERI ANDREA 125
Aggregati: MESCHI ANGELO (23)
TOTALE squadra 815

FONTANELLA 1

CALAMIA GIUSEPPE 261
NATALI STEFANO 230
ALBO ANDREA c. 213
CHIARUGI STEFANO 180
CERAMI LEONARDO 170
GALLI DAVID 157
CIAMPALINI CARLO 47
TOTALE squadra 1054

FONTANELLA 2

LANDI IVANO 164
LARI MARIO 160
SCHILLACE SIMONE 160
BINI LEANDRO 105
MALATESTI GRAZIANO 104
DEI GIOVANNI c. 82
NOZZOLI MASSIMO 50
TOTALE squadra 693

FONTANELLA 4

CECCATELLI ANDREA 279
CONFORTI GIANNI c. 262
PIRAS WALTER 226
CATONI ELIO 160
NENCIONI FABIO 150
CAI GIANCARLO 143
DI MAGGIO FABRIZIO 72
TOTALE squadra 1077

PETRARCA 1

D'AMBRA LUCA 356
FERRO LUCA 262
CICALI MASSIMO 259
VOLANDRI LUIGI c. 199
IACOPONI MICHELE 180
SANTONI VITTORIO 169
BARTOLI ALESSIO 148
TOTALE squadra 1256

RAYAN BAR 2

FILIPPI NICHOLAS c. 137
LANDI GIUSEPPE 133
BENVENUTI LEONARDO 125
CONTINI REMO 81
PRESCIUTTI CARLO 71
NASRY MOHAMMED 38
TOTALE squadra 547

RINASCITA 1

STEFANINI MARCO 333
ALBO ANGIOLO c. 265
GASPARELLO LUCA 257
CERAMI FABRIZIO 256
BELLINI ALESSANDRO 227
ANNITI GIORGIO 203
TOTALE squadra 1338

SPORT CASCINA 1

VALERI FRANCESCO 289
ROMANO DAVIDE 220
MARCONCINI STEFANO 199
CIANCHELLA VALERIANO c. 198
VENTURINI GIUSEPPE 192
FANTOZZI MARCO 162
ROMANO MASSIMILIANO 161
TOTALE squadra 1098

VIA DI CORTE 1

LANDI RICCARDO 250
CARAMELLI CARLO 244
RAMADORI ALESSANDRO 244
MENICHINI LUCA c. 243
CIAMPI RENATO 235
BALASCIA FABRIZIO 185
SAVIOZZI MAURIZIO 178
TOTALE squadra 1216

VINGONE

BERTI MASSIMILIANO c. 257
ANTONELLI MATTEO 217
CAROLA MIRCO 180
DE MAURO VITO 180
FERRO FRANCO 180
GIULIANI MARCO 160
PUGGELLI MASSIMILIANO 128
TOTALE squadra 1014

Serie B – Girone A

DLF 1

BELLUOMINI ROBERTO c. 111
GRAGNANI MAURIZIO 109
LENZI GIAMPIERO 108
SIERRA LOPEZ LUCIANO 91
MILIANI FRANCESCO 80
CENCETTI ALESSANDRO 50
TOTALE squadra 499

FONTANELLA 3

CAPPELLI DANIELE 100
BARGAGNI GIONATA c. 77
PASQUALETTI SERGIO 74
BINI PIERO 55
CIONI FRANCESCO 46
NUTI SANDRO 18
BARGAGNI MIRCO 12
TOTALE squadra 352

FONTANELLA PETRAZZI

BENINCASA EROS 75
MANCINI ANDREA 39
GHIZZANI DANIELE 38
MAZZONI ENZO 34
NERI LUCIANO 32
VERDIANI PIERLUIGI 27
SPATA GIUSEPPE c. 16
TOTALE squadra 218

LA BORRA

MORONI PAOLO 126
SALCIOLI ANDREA 119
LORENZANO EMANUELE 109
CAVALLINI FRANCO 100
CHIARUGI ANDREA 93
MESSINEO ANTONIO ELIO c. 88
TOTALE squadra 547

PETRARCA 3

MATTERA YARI 163
CININI ROSSANO 125
ROMANELLI ANGELO 117
CECCHINI UMBERTO c. 76
MATTERA MASSIMO 61
PAOLI DAVIDE 55
GALVAGNO FABIO 45
TOTALE squadra 542

PETRARCA 4

SERPI ROBERTO 133
PICCHIOTTI ALESSANDRO 131
CATARSI ANDREA 86
RAZZAUTI DIEGO c. 84
RAZZAUTI ROBERTO 72
CANTINI CARLO 60
RAZZAUTI MASSIMO 10
TOTALE squadra 506

RAYAN BAR 1

GIORDANO ALESSANDRO 112
PREZZEMOLO GIOVANNI 103
BASSINI DAVIDE c. 88
FIORENTINO ALFONSO 67
LECCHINI MAURO 67
MASCI GIUSEPPE 58
MORI CLAUDIO 36
TOTALE squadra 437

SPORT LIVORNO 2

DI GIACOMO GIUSEPPE 96
FORESTI MASSIMILIANO c. 96
GALOPPINI LUCA 84
BULLERI RICCARDO 74
BOTOUT NASSER 47
QUAGLIERINI MILO 44
TOTALE squadra 397

VIA DI CORTE 2

PROSPERI EGIDIO 149
DEL GUERRA SILVANO 144
MAZZONI GIANCARLO c. 85
BONINI MASSIMILIANO 84
MENICUCCI ANGIOLO 82
VATTIATA FRANCESCO 64
TOTALE squadra 544

Serie B – Girone B

BALALAIKA

MAZZETTI MARCELLO 138
CACCIARRU MAURO 132
MAGGINI VALERIO 116
POLONIA MAURO 77
LAZZARINI RAFFAELLO 63
GIANNELLI LUCA 58
PALLA ENIO c. 36
Aggregati: DELL'AIUTO ANDREA (166)
TOTALE squadra 526

DLF 2

BARTOLI ALESSANDRO c. 101
SANTINI MARCO 65
SANTARCANGELO VINCENZO 58
VISCHI ENRICO 38
BARTOLI VALENTINO 12
D'ANDREA MARIO 12
TOTALE squadra 274

PETRARCA 2

DI GRANDE PIETRO 125
TRESOLDI ENRICO 115
PAGNINI GIULIANO 110
TONCELLI LUCIANO 102
NENCIONI LUCA 99
TRAVALI ANTONIO 84
CONTI ENRICO c. 82
TOTALE squadra 551

RAYAN BAR 3

GAMBINO MATTEO 202
DE SIMONI FRANCO c. 100
ORCHIDE ANTONIO 98
BALDI FABIO 77
CECCARINI FRANCO 68
GHERARDINI UMBERTO 56
FRANCESCHI ALESSANDRO 37
TOTALE squadra 545

RAYAN BAR 4

BARCELLONA VINCENZO 42
VERUCCI STEFANO 34
ALIBRANDO FABRIZIO 30
CAPPELLI MATTEO 23
ROSELLINI SARA c. 19
CAMPUS ROBERTO 10
MONTEROSSO PASQUALE 9
TOTALE squadra 148

RINASCITA 2

TURINI DARIO c. 135
NERI SIMONE 128
FAVILLI FEDERICO 102
MOSI MASSIMO 65
FIORENTINI MARCO 61
FIORENTINI MASSIMO 61
FALCONCINI MARCO 50
TOTALE squadra 491

SPORT CASCINA 2

MACELLONI ALESSIO 136
ANTONELLI DONATELLO c. 116
SARDI FRANCESCO 103
LUNARDI GIAMPIERO 100
BARTOLUCCI LUCA 77
SILIVESTRO DAVIDE 71
BARDI LUCIANO 10
TOTALE squadra 532

SPORT LIVORNO 1

TOSO MILKO 101
BUFALINI PAOLO c. 70
FATARELLA GIANNI 63
FAVALE ROBERTO 41
DEL NISTA MAURIZIO 37
BITETTI GIUSEPPE 9
TOTALE squadra 312

VIA DI CORTE 3

DOVERI SANDRO 119
IACOPONI GRAZIANO 93
MANESCHI MASSIMO 90
DEL MACCHIA MASSIMILIANO c. 71
BERTINI GIUSEPPE 60
POLIDORI JHONNY 56
LUPARINI GIAMPAOLO 53
TOTALE squadra 433